Frank Janaskie, 1748
Principal
Administration
501-701-1700
Mary Buffalo, 1703
Office Assistant
Administration
501-701-1700
Middle School Library, 1722
Librarian
Library
501-701-1700
Debbie Adams, 1724
501-701-1700
Katherine Combs, 1727
Choir; Teacher
Choir
501-701-1700
Johanna Burrow, 1728
Nurse
Support Services
501-701-1700
Carrie Allbright, 1729
Nurse
Support Services
501-701-1700
Tina Moore, 1740
Coach; Teacher
Athletics
501-701-1700
Chris Mungle, 1741
Coach; Teacher
Athletics
501-701-1700
Christina Shepard, 1758
I.S.S.
501-701-1700
Chesela Tchapock, 1759
Special Education
Support Services
501-701-1700
Shanna Russell, 1760
Special Education
Support Services
501-701-1700
April Mungle, 1764
P.T. / O.T.
501-701-1700
Linda Web, 1766
Counselor
Support Services
501-701-1700
Tracy DeArmon, 1767
Secretary
Administration
501-701-1700
Sarah Mushrush, 1768
Directory of Special Education
Administration
501-701-1700
Ronda Hughes, 1772
Librarian
Library
501-701-1700
Chris Schroeder, 1777
ART
501-701-1700
Kenny Shelton, 1805
Coach; Teacher
Athletics
501-701-1700
Jake Dettmering, 1806
Coach; Teacher
Athletics
501-701-1700
Patrick Combs, 1807
Band Director; Teacher
Band
501-701-1700
Elizabeth Blevins, 1812
Assistant Band Director
Band
501-701-1700
Heatther Adams, 3000
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Stephen Bellomy, 3001
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Gigi Bird, 3002
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Caren Bowen, 3003
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Michael Carey, 3004
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Cindy Crook, 3005
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Kalyn Duggan, 3006
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Kristie Dukes, 3007
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Rebecca English, 3008
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Tandy Gray, 3009
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Ginger Henson, 3010
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Taylor Hickey, 3011
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Melissa Howard, 3012
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Nancy Hull, 3013
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Justin Hutchison, 3014
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Lori Lampo, 3015
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Jewell Miller, 3016
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Kimberly Richard, 3017
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Jayne Rountree, 3018
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Kathleen Scrimshire, 3019
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Robert (Bob) Kerlin, 3020
Coach; Teacher
Athletics
501-701-1700
Kristen White, 3021
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Michaela Biehslich, 3022
Coach; Teacher
Athletics
501-701-1700
Candice Bates, 3023
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700
Courtney Tomboli, 3024
Teacher
Teacher
501-701-1700